Docenti Secondaria di 1° grado

  ELENCO DOCENTI SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° 

N

COGNOME

NOME

MATERIA

  1.  

ALFIERI

RAFFAELA

INGLESE

  1.  

AMMENDOLA

LOREDANA

INGLESE

  1.  

AUTIERI

CINZIA

ARTE E IMMAGINE

  1.  

BUONO

FABRIZIO

TECNOLOGIA

  1.  

CACCAVALE

ANNA

MATERIE LETTERARIE

  1.  

CALABRESE

MADDALENA

MUSICA

  1.  

CAMERA

AMELIA

MATERIE LETTERARIE

  1.  

CAMPIGLIA

OLGA

SPAGNOLO

  1.  

CAPIZZANO

ADRIANA

ARTE E IMMAGINE

  1.  

CAROTENUTO

UMBERTO

MATEMATICA

  1.  

COCCIA

GIUSEPPE         

TECNOLOGIA

  1.  

COLLARO

TERESA

SOSTEGNO

  1.  

CRIFO’

GAETANO

TECNOLOGIA

  1.  

CUCCI

DANIELA

INGLESE

  1.  

D’ELIA

ANGELA

INGLESE

  1.  

DE MARIA

MARA

MUSICA

  1.  

DE PRISCO

MARIA ANNA

MATERIE LETTERARIE

  1.  

DE VIVO

GIOVANNA

MATEMATICA

  1.  

DI LUGLIO

ANNALISA

FRANCESE

  1.  

DI NAPOLI

STEFANIA

SOSTEGNO

  1.  

ESPOSITO

GIUSEPPE

TECONOLOGIA

  1.  

ESPOSITO

STEFANO

SCIENZE MOTORIE

  1.  

FARRICELLI

GIUSEPPE

SOSTEGNO

  1.  

FERMO

MARIA LUISA

MATERIE LETTERARIE

  1.  

FORTUNATO

FRANCESCA

MATERIE LETTERARIE

  1.  

GIORDANO

GERARDO

MUSICA

  1.  

GIUGLIANO

LUCIA

RELIGIONE

  1.  

IOVINO

ROSA

SCIENZE MOTORIE

  1.  

IOVINO

SIMONA

FRANCESE

  1.  

IZZO

FRANCESCO PAOLO

ARTE E IMMAGINE

  1.  

LEO

ADA

ARTE E IMMAGINE

  1.  

LUPO

IMMACOLATA

MATERIE LETTERARIE

  1.  

MALPEDE

VALENTINA

MATERIE LETTERARIE

  1.  

MANZO

MARIA

INGLESE

  1.  

MARGIOTTA

ANNA

RELIGIONE

  1.  

MEDINA

CAROLINA M. R

MATEMATICA

  1.  

MEROLLA

MARCELLO

SCIENZE MOTORIE

  1.  

MIGLIOZZI

MARIA ROSARIA

MATERIE LETTERARIE

  1.  

MINNITI

TIZIANA

MUSICA

  1.  

NAPPI

GIOVANNA

MATEMATICA

  1.  

ODORE

ANTONIO

SOSTEGNO

  1.  

OROPALLO

TOMMASO

SCIENZE MOTORIE

  1.  

PEPE

FRANCESCO

TECNOLOGIA

  1.  

PETRONE

FILOMENA

MATERIE LETTERARIE

  1.  

RANIERI

RAFFAELINA

SOSTEGNO

  1.  

SANNINO

ANGELA

MATERIE LETTERARIE

  1.  

SANNINO

ANNA

MATEMATICA

  1.  

SCAFA

IMMACOLATA

MATERIE LETTERARIE

  1.  

SCASSILLO

STEFANIA

MATERIE LETTERARIE

  1.  

SERVILLO

CIRO

ARTE E IMMAGINE

  1.  

STRIANO

MADDALENA

MATEMATICA

  1.  

TALPA

AURELIO

ARTE E IMMAGINE

  1.  

TURCO

AMELIA

INGLESE

  1.  

VENTIMIGLIA

IDA

MATEMATICA

  1.  

VILLANI

TERESA

RELIGIONE

  1.  

VITIELLO

STELLA

SOSTEGNO

  1.  

ZECCATO

MARIA

MATEMATICA